Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1720-29) Punkte: 6.5
1 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1544-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hermann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1975-130 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1585-35) Punkte: 7.5
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-15 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1199-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1193-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1221-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-81 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1274-27) Punkte: 3.5
3 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-85 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1433-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Braun, David (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1078-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-62 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 949-11) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-1 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 707-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Reisich, Oleg (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1211-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 1026-9) Punkte: 2.0
3 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-24 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
4 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1167-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-39 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Ehrhard, Mats; (DWZ: 824-7) Punkte: 2.5
4 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1213-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 (TG Forchtenberg 1) +:-
4 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1001-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1110-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1009-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Laqua, Timo; (DWZ: 707-7) Punkte:
8 Beltermann, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-9 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
9 Dagdelen, Enes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Klenk, Hannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schuster, Julian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
11 Karaula, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
12 Wieland, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 817-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 764-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 744-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1135-56 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Jurkic, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Schmid, Niclas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-28 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 8
5 Cuciurean, Oana (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1102-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Holzbauer, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 982-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1467-15 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
16 Holzbauer, Oskar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: