Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theiss, Tobias 1052 991-8 9 Schoch, Florin 1082 734-3
2 Hasenhündl, Finn 1041 686-7 10 Donath, Adrian 1091
3 Schoch, Leon 1065 821-9 11 Haar, David 1090
4 Linberger, Valerias 1087 753-2 12
5 Weller, Mika 1069 13
6 Gommel, Colin 1092 14
7 Haller, Felix 1085 833-4 15
8 Heinz, Erik 1073 768-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rupp, David 0053 1059-56 9 Aydin, Ömer Bugra 0089 780-6
2 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 959-17 10 Pepi, Luana 0043 737-8
3 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas 0088 1041-15 11 Single, Ina 0010 740-3
4 Schilling, Elias 0071 1098-10 12 Aydin, Bertug Said 0084 784-5
5 Ellerichmann, Tobias 0077 973-17 13 Ziegler, Miriam 0075 767-8
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1369-19 14 Terrasi, Ilenia 0082 673-4
7 Göhrig, Robin 0079 809-9 15 Parlak, Umut 0086 756-3
8 Schilling, Benaja 0070 768-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Heilbronner SV 3 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1095-12 9 Wiesner, Felix 1158
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo 1160 785-1 10 Zwetzich, Aaron 1157
3 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145 11 Fetic, Albin 1146
4 Mann, Felix 1152 12
5 Kutsch, Michelle 1147 751-1 13
6 Walter, Richard 1159 925-2 14
7 Wiebe, Anastasia 1161 15
8 Saitler, Florian 1162 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: LT Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0661

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sauer, Daniel 0089 920-3 9 Klein, Dennis 0086 1108-4
2 Wieland, Tobias 0090 937-3 10 Hoang, Jan 0084 1053-5
3 Wittmann, Maxim 0081 925-6 11 Lederer, Laurin 0079
4 Mehl, Annika 0091 925-2 12
5 Breskic, Niklas 0085 934-3 13
6 Schmetkamp, Ian 0080 1054-4 14
7 Sauer, Philipp 0078 1075-4 15
8 Mehl, Florian 0076 853-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: LT Schwäbisch Hall 2 — VKZ: C0661

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borchardt, Julius 0069 9 Seropian, Gabriel 0099
2 Breskic, Niklas 0085 934-3 10 Seropian, David 0100
3 Becker, Maxim 0073 11 Mehl, Florian 0076 853-4
4 Reckerzügl, Timon 0095 796-1 12 Sauer, Philipp 0078 1075-4
5 Ortius, Max 0088 1230-8 13 Schmetkamp, Ian 0080 1054-4
6 Wintenberger, Tobias 0072 1101-7 14 Hoang, Jan 0084 1053-5
7 Menzel, Janis 0083 811-2 15 Klein, Dennis 0086 1108-4
8 Krake, Orlando 0096 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0658

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Penz, Lennart Wenzl 1020 1225-28 9
2 Schuster, Patrick 1023 1142-21 10
3 Cala, Matthias 1019 1132-18 11
4 Neubig, Daniel 1052 972-6 12
5 Frais, Thomas 1029 876-12 13
6 Di Benedetto, Diego 1049 894-3 14
7 Koelle, Leon 1022 945-7 15
8 Di Benedetto, Zinzia 1053 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fellhauer, Jonas 0150 1074-6 9
2 Weber, Kilian 0147 1032-6 10
3 Seyb, Jan 0149 983-6 11
4 Ebert, Johannes 0146 967-5 12
5 Djerfi, Nick 0145 916-5 13
6 Dörr, Marc-Luis 0151 941-2 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walch, Nico 1050 982-10 9 Heinz, Erik 1073 768-4
2 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus 1040 891-12 10 Schoch, Florin 1082 734-3
3 Flinspach, Svenja 1074 740-8 11 Donath, Adrian 1091
4 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 764-3 12 Haar, David 1090
5 Linberger, Valerias 1087 753-2 13 Schander, Dominik 1097
6 Weller, Mika 1069 14 Spitz, Martin 1096
7 Gommel, Colin 1092 15 Ruff, Tomy 1098
8 Haller, Felix 1085 833-4 16

nach oben