Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 3

1 Walch, Nico; (DWZ: 982-10) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1074-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus; (DWZ: 891-12) Punkte: 1.0
1 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1095-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Wieland, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Flinspach, Svenja; (DWZ: 740-8) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 959-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Di Benedetto, Diego (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 894-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 916-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 853-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Sonnenwald, Julian; (DWZ: 764-3) Punkte: 0.0
1 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Koelle, Leon (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Linberger, Valerias; (DWZ: 753-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Weller, Mika; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Di Benedetto, Zinzia (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gommel, Colin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Weller, Mika (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 934-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Haller, Felix; (DWZ: 833-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Reckerzügl, Timon (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 796-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
9 Heinz, Erik; (DWZ: 768-4) Punkte: 0.0
3 Haller, Felix (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 833-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 925-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Schoch, Florin; (DWZ: 734-3) Punkte:
11 Donath, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schoch, Florin (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 734-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1053-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Haar, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Schander, Dominik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Spitz, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Ruff, Tomy; (DWZ: -) Punkte: