Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schwaigern 1

1 Penz, Lennart Wenzl; (DWZ: 1225-28) Punkte: 0.0
1 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schuster, Patrick; (DWZ: 1142-21) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1095-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 934-3 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 982-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1074-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 686-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-56 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Cala, Matthias; (DWZ: 1132-18) Punkte: 1.0
2 Wieland, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Reckerzügl, Timon (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 796-1 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Neubig, Daniel; (DWZ: 972-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Menzel, Janis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 811-2 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Frais, Thomas; (DWZ: 876-12) Punkte:
6 Di Benedetto, Diego; (DWZ: 894-3) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 925-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 740-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Linberger, Valerias (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 753-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 959-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Koelle, Leon; (DWZ: 945-7) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Mehl, Annika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 925-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Sonnenwald, Julian (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 764-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Haller, Felix (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 833-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1041-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Di Benedetto, Zinzia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Weller, Mika (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1