S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1

1 Merk, Daniel; (DWZ: 1919-76) Punkte: 5.5
1 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-74 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Obermeier, Carl; (DWZ: 1657-28) Punkte: 3.0
2 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Collin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1675-64) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kölbel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1528-19) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-144 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Munz, Christian-Felix; (DWZ: 1380-21) Punkte: 2.0
5 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-372 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Frik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1267-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Merk, Roman; (DWZ: 1260-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1421-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Häußler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1294-18) Punkte: 1.5
8 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Birnkraut, Erich; (DWZ: 1432-79) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Guggenmos, Helmut; (DWZ: 1276-57) Punkte:
11 Millenet, Luca; (DWZ: 1195-7) Punkte: 0.0
7 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1449-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1289-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1275-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1103-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1145-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Reiff, Julia; (DWZ: 958-15) Punkte:
15 Bierl, Kurt; (DWZ: 1578-31) Punkte:
16 Dieterich, Marvin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: