S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 2

1 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1615-14) Punkte: 3.0
1 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-44 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1659-46) Punkte: 3.0
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1578-43) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1443-50) Punkte: 1.0
3 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1410-50) Punkte: 3.0
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-372 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-144 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Fischer, Mark; (DWZ: 1520-33) Punkte:
7 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte:
8 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1361-9) Punkte: 2.5
4 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weller, Stefan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1308-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Kalia, Anant; (DWZ: 1502-16) Punkte: 4.5
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1421-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
10 Ebelt, Phil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Alber, Christoph (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1414-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1274-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1449-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Wennes, Erwin; (DWZ: 1156-48) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1402-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1145-28) Punkte: 1.5
7 (SF Oeffingen 2) +:-
8 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1103-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Schilling, Kurt; (DWZ: 980-17) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SF Oeffingen 2) +:-
8 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1275-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1300-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Mischke, Dieter; (DWZ: 1344-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7