S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 2

1 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-70) Punkte: 3.5
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1616-58) Punkte: 2.5
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1766-77) Punkte: 4.5
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1528-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Wendland, Viktor; (DWZ: 1662-31) Punkte: 2.0
4 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Maier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1514-56) Punkte: 2.0
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-144 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-372 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wenninger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1571-66) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kuehn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1561-31) Punkte: 4.5
6 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Maliqi, Memet; (DWZ: 1533-5) Punkte: 4.5
7 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1438-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1421-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Scharf, Rolf-Christian; (DWZ: 1449-17) Punkte: 1.5
8 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1195-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Sinner, Viktor; (DWZ: 1514-11) Punkte: 1.0
11 Stepanovic, Wojin; (DWZ: 1542-49) Punkte:
12 Kirchgeßner, Florian; (DWZ: 1300-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schilling, Kurt (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 980-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1295-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1275-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Sinner, Arthur; (DWZ: 1316-42) Punkte:
15 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1542-17) Punkte: