S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 2

1 Roppelt, Tobias; (DWZ: 1748-37) Punkte: 3.5
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Frank; (DWZ: 1856-44) Punkte: 4.5
2 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-76 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1738-43) Punkte: 4.0
3 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Sielaff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1829-144) Punkte: 6.0
4 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1528-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann; (DWZ: 1646-40) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-372 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Draudt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1707-19) Punkte: 6.0
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Wengert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1655-75) Punkte: 3.0
7 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Pape, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Vukalic, Edin; (DWZ: 1677-43) Punkte: 6.0
7 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Wennes, Erwin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1156-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Weller, Stefan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1308-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Scholl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1603-48) Punkte: 1.5
8 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1449-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1526-16) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1438-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Groebner, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1467-74) Punkte:
12 Gabler, Frieder; (DWZ: 1492-44) Punkte:
13 Giordano, Umberto; (DWZ: 1456-20) Punkte:
14 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1452-5) Punkte:
15 Baucke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1361-14) Punkte:
16 Reyher, Georg; (DWZ: 1295-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7