S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Fellbach 1

1 Pelezki, Eugen; (DWZ: 1832-36) Punkte: 3.0
1 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Zeyer, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1633-33) Punkte: 2.5
2 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-20 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1528-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt; (DWZ: 1603-85) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-144 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Thomas, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1578-62) Punkte: 4.0
3 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Pfeil, Peter; (DWZ: 1531-66) Punkte: 3.5
4 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pelezki, Jurij; (DWZ: 1590-34) Punkte: 5.5
5 Weller, Stefan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1308-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1184-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-372 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Frey, Hans; (DWZ: 1429-50) Punkte: 3.0
6 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 (SC Waiblingen 3) +:-
7 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1145-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Böhl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1387-6) Punkte: 4.5
7 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 (SC Waiblingen 3) +:-
6 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1103-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mischke, Dieter (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1344-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Poft, Manfred; (DWZ: 1360-42) Punkte:
10 Huober, Walter; (DWZ: 1303-12) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1459-82 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Reichmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1235-109) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Schwaikheim 2) +:-
8 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1438-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Dotari, Luigi; (DWZ: 1106-40) Punkte:
13 Kara, Özcan; (DWZ: 1134-27) Punkte:
14 Cronmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1077-9) Punkte:
15 Heß, Julian; (DWZ: 984-3) Punkte:
16 Hebold, Max; (DWZ: 1107-17) Punkte: