S-Ost Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 2

1 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1714-18) Punkte: 3.0
1 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1749-8) Punkte: 2.0
1 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1615-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1571-18) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1616-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-44 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1525-54) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-51 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1635-29) Punkte: 4.0
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1545-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-144 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1528-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1547-372) Punkte: 4.0
3 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1590-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: 1488-94) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Weller, Stefan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1308-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1492-50) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1361-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Haubensak, Harald; (DWZ: 1683-48) Punkte:
10 Pape, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Fischer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1594-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Alber, Christoph; (DWZ: 1414-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Dobras, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1459-82) Punkte: 1.0
7 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1303-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Vöhringer, Roland; (DWZ: 1438-21) Punkte: 2.5
8 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1533-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1526-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1235-109 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Fumy, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1415-44) Punkte: 0.0
8 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1582-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1152-17) Punkte: