Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Vandermoeten, Frederick; (DWZ: 1608-32) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1515-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1594-39) Punkte: 2.0
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1322-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Heidenreich, Tobias; (DWZ: 1572-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1495-30) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Cilo, Selimhan; (DWZ: 1332-32) Punkte: 1.0
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1286-17) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1243-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 947-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Vandermoeten, Philipp; (DWZ: 1114-23) Punkte: 2.0
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1230-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
5 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1149-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1614-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mokari, Eilia; (DWZ: 924-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1392-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver; (DWZ: 1029-27) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Schulz, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Schedel, Loris; (DWZ: 1197-25) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Nürtingen 1) +:-
12 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic; (DWZ: 895-14) Punkte:
13 Lorch, Daniel; (DWZ: 971-4) Punkte:
14 Mochow, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Nguyen, Viet Phi Long; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lahdo, Gabriel; (DWZ: 781-2) Punkte: