Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2130-86) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-100 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1752-62) Punkte: 3.0
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Walliser, Pascal; (DWZ: 1488-40) Punkte: 2.0
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Buck, Johannes; (DWZ: 1503-51) Punkte: 4.5
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-40 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1380-32) Punkte:
6 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1416-27) Punkte:
7 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1364-21) Punkte:
8 Hartmann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1159-25) Punkte:
9 Kübler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1285-13) Punkte: 3.5
4 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1066-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1210-7 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
10 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1351-28) Punkte: 3.5
5 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1025-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1207-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1274-18) Punkte: 4.0
5 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 947-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1329-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1026-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1029-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Schmidt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1162-23) Punkte: 1.0
6 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 854-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1020-4) Punkte: 1.0
14 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
15 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 858-4) Punkte:
16 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 772-1) Punkte: