Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 1

1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit; (DWZ: 1993-39) Punkte: 4.0
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1515-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-103 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1543-32) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Mc Nally, Christian; (DWZ: 1614-16) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1322-25) Punkte: 1.0
3 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1243-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bunz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1137-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Filipova, Avigeya (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1230-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Oertelt, Mattes; (DWZ: 1232-20) Punkte: 2.5
5 Armstrong, Paul (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 947-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Templin, Jakob; (DWZ: 1025-15) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Trunk, Enrico (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1157-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Keller, Jan; (DWZ: 1149-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 903-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1114-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Gähr, Florian; (DWZ: 1073-6) Punkte:
10 Nguyen, Roni; (DWZ: 1007-7) Punkte:
11 Rausch, Thorsten; (DWZ: 969-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1200-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Gotsulya, Daniel; (DWZ: 853-10) Punkte:
13 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 829-4) Punkte:
14 Greiner, Bendix; (DWZ: 785-2) Punkte:
15 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 781-8) Punkte:
16 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 812-3) Punkte: