Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1637-13) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1586-18) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Sawadski, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1467-28) Punkte: 1.5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Sawadski, Leonard; (DWZ: 1344-27) Punkte: 0.5
2 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Shcherbakova, Eliza; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1281-10) Punkte: 1.0
3 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1243-7) Punkte: 1.5
4 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Böck, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1322-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1345-15) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
9 Krohmer, Eric; (DWZ: 1210-7) Punkte: 5.5
5 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1113-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-31 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
6 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 951-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
5 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1220-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1207-6) Punkte: 4.5
6 Mokari, Eilia (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 924-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 (VfL Sindelfingen 1) +:-
6 (SV Nürtingen 1) +:-
6 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 968-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: 1026-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis; (DWZ: 1037-10) Punkte:
13 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 780-3) Punkte:
14 Birke, Dennis; (DWZ: 1150-3) Punkte:
15 Molliqaj, Albion; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte: