Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1

1 Mierzwa, Robert; (DWZ: 1979-66) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 (SF Göppingen 1) +:-
1 (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1) +:-
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1515-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Deuer, Marius; (DWZ: 1924-34) Punkte: 2.0
2 (SF Göppingen 1) +:-
2 (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1) +:-
3 Lerche, Philipp; (DWZ: 1789-24) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 (SF Göppingen 1) +:-
3 (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1) +:-
4 Ringhut, David; (DWZ: 1731-50) Punkte: 4.0
3 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 (SF Göppingen 1) +:-
4 (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1) +:-
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Cirillo, Dominik; (DWZ: 1359-17) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 (SF Göppingen 1) +:-
5 (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1) +:-
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Zhong, Colin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Göppingen 1) +:-
7 Böck, Nils; (DWZ: 1399-21) Punkte: 3.5
4 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1243-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-60 ) -:- 3.0 aus 4
6 (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1) +:-
4 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 854-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Tritsch, David; (DWZ: 1160-18) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-35 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
9 Überreiter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1286-29) Punkte: 2.0
6 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 796-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Siegel, Julian; (DWZ: 1272-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1480-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Armstrong, Paul; (DWZ: 1121-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr; (DWZ: 895-7) Punkte:
13 Tellbach, Joshua; (DWZ: 947-10) Punkte:
14 Eiswirth, Marc; (DWZ: 930-13) Punkte: 0.0
6 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1230-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
15 Zomartova, Ilya; (DWZ: 1083-8) Punkte:
16 Datsenko, Denis; (DWZ: 903-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1149-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5