Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 1

1 Kutschenko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1521-29) Punkte: 0.0
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-81 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Werner; (DWZ: 1912-77) Punkte: 2.5
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-121 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1961-95) Punkte: 3.0
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-134 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-112 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Staub, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1935-133) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Brinckmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1858-66) Punkte: 5.0
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Adolf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1791-35) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1902-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Netz, Robin; (DWZ: 1707-24) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-128 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-152 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-162 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Wuerschum, Joachim; (DWZ: 1716-61) Punkte: 2.5
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1897-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1737-128 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Lang, Hans; (DWZ: 1679-62) Punkte: 5.0
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Weber, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1757-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1661-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1628-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1656-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
10 Vollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1706-36) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
11 Fischer, Johann; (DWZ: 1519-76) Punkte: 2.0
8 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1714-18 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
12 Schmidt, Robert; (DWZ: 1620-10) Punkte:
13 Jetter, Erwin; (DWZ: 1564-51) Punkte:
14 Petzold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1545-61) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1309-40) Punkte:
16 Koppetzki, Günter; (DWZ: 1409-4) Punkte: