Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Wittmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1929-58) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-121 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2008-82 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1864-9) Punkte: 3.5
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-133 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-134 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-112 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen; (DWZ: 1896-83) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zeibig, Bernd; (DWZ: 1772-47) Punkte: 2.0
4 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-90 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bartsch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1815-43) Punkte: 4.0
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Löffler, Reinhard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Sami, Sami; (DWZ: 1751-32) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1849-44 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-49 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1734-15) Punkte: 4.0
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1714-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1676-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-164 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1944-78) Punkte: 5.5
8 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-2 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1682-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1501-374 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Buzan, Raffael; (DWZ: 1880-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1800-156) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1664-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1806-24) Punkte:
12 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1758-71) Punkte:
13 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1674-82) Punkte:
14 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1619-32) Punkte:
15 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1465-33) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1606-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
16 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1371-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-92 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2