Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1

1 Denk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1935-83) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios; (DWZ: 1880-18) Punkte: 0.5
1 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-163 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Thiele, Andreas (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schoeller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1766-9) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-82 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Jüssen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1796-55) Punkte: 4.0
2 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-211 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1894-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-101 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Arras, Stefan; (DWZ: 1696-77) Punkte: 4.0
3 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 König, Peter (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Wittenberger, Egmont; (DWZ: 1716-82) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-77 ) -:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-91 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Seibel, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1691-69) Punkte: 3.5
4 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Greis, Joachim; (DWZ: 1646-50) Punkte: 4.0
5 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Böhmler, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hoch, Reiner (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Scheffknecht, Lukas; (DWZ: 1582-19) Punkte: 0.5
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1430-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
10 Stuhrmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1761-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-59 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
11 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1669-163) Punkte: 2.0
6 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1672-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1309-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Blersch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1669-11) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
13 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1615-107) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-150 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1636-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1601-18) Punkte:
15 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1473-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1619-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-122 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1639-182) Punkte: 0.0
8 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1875-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Fruck, Armin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8