Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2

1 Buzan, Raffael; (DWZ: 1885-35) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-53 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-74 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1741-163) Punkte: 2.5
1 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-101 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-18 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1778-28) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1740-74) Punkte: 3.0
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-82 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Gerigk, Volker; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-110 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1686-87) Punkte: 2.5
4 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-109 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-136 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-41 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1596-36) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-57 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
8 Klaigi, Bekdesch; (DWZ: 1736-34) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-52 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
9 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1436-37) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hinner, Lars (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Böhmler, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-131 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1636-76 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
10 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1355-32) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-36 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-150 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Deiner, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1672-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Reicherter, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1498-72) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Duy, La; (DWZ: 1430-24) Punkte: 3.5
6 Scheffknecht, Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1616-101 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Fruck, Armin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1603-275 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1672-26) Punkte: 0.0
7 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-122 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1669-163 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1875-11) Punkte: 3.0
8 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1639-182 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1309-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1709-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1534-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 (SV Nagold 1) +:-