Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1

1 Krüger, Maik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-49 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Guilliard, Joachim; (DWZ: 1999-109) Punkte: 5.0
1 Wiesner, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Thiele, Andreas (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Burkhardt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1749-72) Punkte: 4.5
2 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
2 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-211 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Angerbauer, Siegfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
3 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-67 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Bayer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1731-44) Punkte:
6 Pemsel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1873-47) Punkte: 6.5
4 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-91 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
3 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Hinner, Lars; (DWZ: 1762-46) Punkte: 5.0
4 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
4 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1436-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-109 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
5 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Grunz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1723-30) Punkte: 5.5
5 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
5 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-82 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
9 Sterr, Juergen; (DWZ: 1450-47) Punkte: 3.5
6 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1430-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Böhmler, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-131 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Nosbüsch, Kai (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Schoefzig, Winfried; (DWZ: 1578-80) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1) +:-
7 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1672-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Fruck, Armin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-150 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1777-58 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Pohl, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1479-40) Punkte:
12 Prutzer, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1733-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-122 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1875-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
13 Hinner, Pieter; (DWZ: 1199-76) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hoch, Reiner (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
14 Ehnis, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Einspanier, Gerd (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1260-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
15 Erkoc, Menduh; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Erkoc, Yusuf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: