Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 1

1 Cooper, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Thiele, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-211 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-74 ) +:- 6.5 aus 9
1 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schenk, Arthur; (DWZ: 1835-41) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schlosser, Franz; (DWZ: 1902-67) Punkte: 7.0
2 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-123 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-82 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-78 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Angerbauer, Siegfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-61 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
5 König, Peter; (DWZ: 1882-50) Punkte: 4.0
3 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Avdic, Zukri; (DWZ: 1899-41) Punkte: 5.0
4 Shesterikov, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Berger, Martin; (DWZ: 1737-45) Punkte: 3.5
5 Böhmler, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Keilmann, Nikolaus (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Nitsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1706-61) Punkte: 4.0
6 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-150 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1733-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hinner, Lars (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
9 Schedler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1641-68) Punkte: 0.0
7 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
10 Matzel, Finn; (DWZ: 1618-35) Punkte: 3.5
8 Jeibmann, Hermann (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1781-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1616-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Hoch, Reiner (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1619-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1669-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-80 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
11 Urlichs, Stefan; (DWZ: 1825-27) Punkte: 1.5
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-122 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Fruck, Armin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
12 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos; (DWZ: 1584-9) Punkte: 1.0
7 Einspanier, Gerd (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1260-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Nosbüsch, Kai; (DWZ: 1636-17) Punkte: 2.5
8 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1672-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1381-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Schenzle, David; (DWZ: 1620-35) Punkte:
15 Engelhardt, Till; (DWZ: 1593-28) Punkte:
16 Scheibe, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1777-58) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SV Nagold 1) +:-
8 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-80 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8