Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 1

1 Streck, Alexander; (DWZ: 2000-49) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Thiele, Andreas (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, Maik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Luft, Viktor; (DWZ: 1949-58) Punkte: 6.0
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Bartusch, Wolfgang (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-101 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Mavropoulos, Georgios (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1880-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Geist, Peter; (DWZ: 1996-82) Punkte: 8.0
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-67 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1894-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Bajraktari, Stefan; (DWZ: 1694-41) Punkte: 3.0
4 Streiter, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1785-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 König, Peter (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Reder, Erik (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-87 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dieterle, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Weis, Norbert; (DWZ: 1595-49) Punkte: 1.0
5 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-109 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-64 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Heilig, Michael; (DWZ: 1421-34) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-110 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Hoch, Reiner; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Shesterikov, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Frowein, Eckart (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Gubert, Michael; (DWZ: 1309-16) Punkte: 1.0
7 Böhmler, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-131 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1636-110 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1669-163 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1875-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Schmidt, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1716-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-150 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Tolstoj, Olga; (DWZ: 1349-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Einspanier, Gerd; (DWZ: 1260-58) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1584-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Ehnis, Hans-Peter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1