Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 1

1 Wiesner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1736-50) Punkte: 0.0
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-109 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-135 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Leick, Philippe; (DWZ: 1925-74) Punkte: 6.5
2 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Thiele, Andreas (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-211 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Buzan, Raffael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1885-35 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Bartusch, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1964-60) Punkte: 6.0
3 Angerbauer, Siegfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-101 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dreschmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1894-61) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-82 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
4 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-123 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-55 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Reder, Erik; (DWZ: 1815-91) Punkte: 3.0
4 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-47 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-67 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-109 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1854-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Grosch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1807-64) Punkte: 4.0
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Imhof, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1749-136 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 König, Peter (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-49 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Bareiss, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Struck, Christian (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1691-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Halama, Frank; (DWZ: 1747-57) Punkte: 5.5
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Böhmler, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-131 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-36 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Keilmann, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1748-43) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1729-122 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
9 Frowein, Eckart; (DWZ: 1755-26) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Hoch, Reiner (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1534-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1887-51) Punkte:
11 Rodríguez Baldor, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Bulgrin, Uwe; (DWZ: 1733-90) Punkte: 2.0
7 Prutzer, Michael (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-150 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1636-110) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1309-16 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
14 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1636-76) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1716-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-107 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1436-37 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
15 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1619-104) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fruck, Armin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1473-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Deiner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1672-79) Punkte: 0.5
8 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7