Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1802-101 9 Buck, Hardy 0108 1399-64
2 Heinz, Volker 0119 1669-54 10 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1632-48
3 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1700-40 11 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53
4 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1734-38 12 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1285-64
5 Kümmerle, Jakob 0221 1580-29 13 Becker, Ingo 0200 1346-17
6 Lederer, Leia 0217 1666-77 14 Neumann, Gero 0245 1245-43
7 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1502-86 15 Schlichenmaier, Rolf 0129 1655-28
8 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1524-28 16 Köhler, Manfred 0021 1391-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Urach 2 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1651-28 9 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1433-14
2 Weber, Klaus 0037 1736-68 10 Selcuk, Yigit 0243 1811-10
3 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1619-90 11 Kusch, Renata 1024 1158-9
4 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1552-82 12 Bürck, Alvin 0242 1248-40
5 Grad, Valentin 1018 1495-14 13 Bürck, Ilmar 1017 1127-14
6 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1401-33 14 Polivka, Guenter 0170 1639-32
7 Kleinichen, Nick 1028 954-12 15 Rau, Lukas 1033 917-4
8 Hail, Daniel 0237 16 Kübler, Felix 1020 766-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Bebenhausen 4 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1500-24 9 Müller, Elvira 0056 1242-38
2 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1666-27 10 Kunz, Hanns-Friedrich 0370 1213-18
3 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1560-31 11 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1279-21
4 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1531-39 12 Weide, Julian 0310 1159-16
5 Kroh, Franz Alexander 0338 1506-18 13 Zlomke, David Julius 0274 1084-15
6 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1420-16 14 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner 0336 1005-26
7 Öz, Mert 0308 1320-25 15 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1120-11
8 Kocharin, Timur 0379 1534-18 16 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 992-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1849-27 9 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1304-41
2 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1758-47 10 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1321-37
3 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1636-4 11 Odebrecht, Alfred 0081 1465-29
4 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1555-45 12 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1178-27
5 Steppan, Peter 0096 1569-26 13 Werz, Mathias 0106 1320-18
6 Shafeie, Ebrahim 0129 1607-2 14
7 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1360-33 15
8 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1376-38 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 3 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1718-36 9 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1560-26
2 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1662-58 10 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
3 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1654-24 11 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42
4 Jooß, Achim 0271 1692-86 12 Grunewald, Sven 0512 1173-15
5 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1573-57 13 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1242-73
6 Werner, Steffen 0275 1538-28 14 Fellous, Hussein 0519 1242-22
7 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1522-83 15 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1237-10
8 Simonfi, Christopher 0545 16 Jäger, Frank 0393 1074-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Pfullingen 4 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42 9 Schaber, Dieter 0258 1248-30
2 Konya, Doris 0096 1317-54 10 Taigel, Hans 0290 1264-18
3 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1242-73 11 Jäger, Frank 0393 1074-9
4 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1237-10 12 Uttendorfer, Jörg 0483 1007-5
5 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1203-18 13 Rosenthal, Alexander 0514 1012-8
6 Baur, Bruno 0155 1178-31 14 Marquart, Maxim 0539 994-6
7 Laun, Hauke 0531 1198-3 15 Kushnir, Danylo 0547 1023-3
8 Burdinski, Martin 0537 1103-4 16 Marquart, Alexander 0543

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dettingen Erms 2 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tumbass, Alexander 1001 1654-23 9 Blank, Günther 0139 1479-49
2 Kermer, Jan 1007 1600-31 10 Fritz, Roland 0017 1459-50
3 Notz, Steffen 0037 1536-42 11 Götz, Marco 0135 1378-23
4 Weible, Reiner 0022 1495-53 12 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1345-15
5 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1301-27 13 Winterstein, Tim 1032 1440-9
6 Notz, Manfred 0005 1467-57 14 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1359-51
7 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1378-37 15 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1283-43
8 Harder, Siegfried 1033 1354-83 16 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1234-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 1626-32 9 Mohl, Martin 1006 1305-10
2 Moersch, Mathias 1050 1887-62 10 Bas, Eyuep 0063 1298-41
3 Winter, Michael 0077 1617-62 11 Quaß, Peter 0051 1131-34
4 Griesz, Franz 0045 1352-55 12 Dietz, Eckart 0085 1100-24
5 Weitmann, Roman 1048 1474-35 13 Hammann, Peter 1027 1158-16
6 Handel, Heinz 0053 1497-74 14 Rogge, Klaus 1045 1071-25
7 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1447-18 15 Pohl, Bernhard 1018 907-5
8 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1406-61 16 Lyra, Patrick 0080 1165-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dornauf, Andreas 0029 1887-38 9 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1603-33
2 Ljubicic, Mario 1030 1754-21 10 Drimus, Andreas 1031 1483-1
3 Bolz, Claus 1004 1656-18 11 Alter, Alexander 1028 1629-15
4 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1721-40 12 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1464-9
5 Dier, Oliver 0088 1739-38 13 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1289-28
6 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1679-42 14 Kleine Hermelink, Michael 1002 1326-13
7 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1589-22 15 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1156-8
8 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang 0085 1874-48 16

nach oben