Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 1

1 Macher, Claus; (DWZ: 1802-101) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Jens (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Heinz, Volker; (DWZ: 1669-54) Punkte: 5.0
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pollach, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1700-40) Punkte: 5.0
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Nuessle, Frank; (DWZ: 1734-38) Punkte: 3.5
4 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kümmerle, Jakob; (DWZ: 1580-29) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Lederer, Leia; (DWZ: 1666-77) Punkte: 6.0
4 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Schmid, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1502-86) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1158-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1023-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Stoephasius, Christian; (DWZ: 1524-28) Punkte: 4.0
6 Kunz, Hanns-Friedrich (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1213-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Buck, Hardy; (DWZ: 1399-64) Punkte: 5.0
7 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1248-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Werz, Mathias (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1320-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 (SF Pfullingen 4) +:-
6 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Masekowsky, Marcus; (DWZ: 1632-48) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1283-43 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
11 Dalla Costa, Marco; (DWZ: 1640-53) Punkte:
12 Skoda, Jiri; (DWZ: 1285-64) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kübler, Felix (SV Urach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 766-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 (SF Pfullingen 4) +:-
13 Becker, Ingo; (DWZ: 1346-17) Punkte:
14 Neumann, Gero; (DWZ: 1245-43) Punkte: 0.0
8 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Schlichenmaier, Rolf; (DWZ: 1655-28) Punkte:
16 Köhler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1391-36) Punkte: