Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 2

1 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1651-28) Punkte: 3.5
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-62 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1736-68) Punkte: 5.5
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1619-90) Punkte: 4.0
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1552-82) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1495-14) Punkte: 5.0
5 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Witzick, Barbara; (DWZ: 1401-33) Punkte: 3.5
5 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kleinichen, Nick; (DWZ: 954-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1012-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hail, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Rollheiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1433-14) Punkte: 1.5
8 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1811-10) Punkte:
11 Kusch, Renata; (DWZ: 1158-9) Punkte: 4.5
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1242-73 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 994-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Bürck, Alvin; (DWZ: 1248-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1156-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
13 Bürck, Ilmar; (DWZ: 1127-14) Punkte:
14 Polivka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1639-32) Punkte:
15 Rau, Lukas; (DWZ: 917-4) Punkte:
16 Kübler, Felix; (DWZ: 766-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1285-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3