Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 4

1 Dechert, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1500-24) Punkte: 3.0
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1666-27) Punkte:
3 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1560-31) Punkte: 3.5
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1531-39) Punkte: 2.0
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kroh, Franz Alexander; (DWZ: 1506-18) Punkte: 3.5
4 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1420-16) Punkte: 2.5
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1320-25) Punkte: 2.5
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
4 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1534-18) Punkte: 5.0
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
9 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1242-38) Punkte:
10 Kunz, Hanns-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1213-18) Punkte: 0.0
6 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1279-21) Punkte: 4.0
8 Bas, Eyuep (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1298-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1159-16) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1285-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1433-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1084-15) Punkte:
14 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1156-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1120-11) Punkte:
16 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 992-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1378-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1