Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Lichtenstein 1

1 Nußbaum, Peter; (DWZ: 1849-27) Punkte: 3.5
1 Pfeiffer, Jens (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-36 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Aydin, Miktat; (DWZ: 1758-47) Punkte: 4.5
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Barkovski, Sergej; (DWZ: 1636-4) Punkte: 4.0
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Tröster, Alfred; (DWZ: 1555-45) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Steppan, Peter; (DWZ: 1569-26) Punkte: 4.0
3 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Shafeie, Ebrahim; (DWZ: 1607-2) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Batt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1360-33) Punkte: 1.5
4 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schaber, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schwenk, Rolf; (DWZ: 1376-38) Punkte: 0.5
5 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
9 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1304-41) Punkte: 0.0
6 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Fausel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1321-37) Punkte: 2.0
7 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Odebrecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1465-29) Punkte: 3.0
8 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1464-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 994-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Schröder, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1178-27) Punkte: 2.0
8 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1158-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1158-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Jäger, Frank (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Marquart, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Werz, Mathias; (DWZ: 1320-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7