Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1718-36) Punkte: 1.0
1 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-38 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1662-58) Punkte: 3.5
2 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1654-24) Punkte: 3.5
3 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1692-86) Punkte: 7.0
4 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1573-57) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Werner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1538-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1522-83) Punkte: 5.5
5 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Simonfi, Christopher; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Taigel, Hans (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1264-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Wurster, Erich H.; (DWZ: 1560-26) Punkte: 4.0
7 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bas, Eyuep (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1298-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Mutschler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1425-44) Punkte:
11 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: 1342-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Grunewald, Sven; (DWZ: 1173-15) Punkte: 0.0
7 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1464-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1242-73) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1158-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
14 Fellous, Hussein; (DWZ: 1242-22) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1012-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1237-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1156-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
16 Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1158-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6