Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 4

1 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: 1342-42) Punkte: 1.5
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1317-54) Punkte: 0.0
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1242-73) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bokmeier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1237-10) Punkte: 0.5
3 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Gorelik, Igor; (DWZ: 1203-18) Punkte: 0.5
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Baur, Bruno; (DWZ: 1178-31) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Laun, Hauke; (DWZ: 1198-3) Punkte: 2.0
4 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1464-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Burdinski, Martin; (DWZ: 1103-4) Punkte: 2.5
5 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Schaber, Dieter; (DWZ: 1248-30) Punkte: 0.5
7 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
10 Taigel, Hans; (DWZ: 1264-18) Punkte: 1.0
6 Simonfi, Christopher (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1074-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Uttendorfer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1007-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Rosenthal, Alexander; (DWZ: 1012-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
14 Marquart, Maxim; (DWZ: 994-6) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1158-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Kushnir, Danylo; (DWZ: 1023-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
16 Marquart, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1158-16 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6