Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 2

1 Tumbass, Alexander; (DWZ: 1654-23) Punkte: 4.0
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kermer, Jan; (DWZ: 1600-31) Punkte: 2.5
2 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Notz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1536-42) Punkte: 2.5
3 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Weible, Reiner; (DWZ: 1495-53) Punkte: 3.5
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Hoch, Jannik; (DWZ: 1301-27) Punkte: 0.0
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Notz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1467-57) Punkte: 4.5
4 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kocharin, Timur (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Leibfarth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1378-37) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Harder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1354-83) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Simonfi, Christopher (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schaber, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1433-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
9 Blank, Günther; (DWZ: 1479-49) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Taigel, Hans (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1264-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 1459-50) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1158-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Götz, Marco; (DWZ: 1378-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 992-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Gollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1345-15) Punkte:
13 Winterstein, Tim; (DWZ: 1440-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1359-51) Punkte: 1.0
6 Drimus, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-1 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
15 Schwaigerer, Frank; (DWZ: 1283-43) Punkte: 2.0
7 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
7 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Werner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1234-34) Punkte: 1.5
8 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1464-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Neumann, Gero (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1245-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1