West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Pliezhausen 1

1 Trautsch, Ron; (DWZ: 1720-23) Punkte: 4.0
1 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1584-17 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Lutz, Martin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Kehrer, Danny; (DWZ: 1642-32) Punkte: 0.0
2 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Schlaich, Benno; (DWZ: 1447-38) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-53 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1115-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hofmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 1714-22) Punkte: 5.0
3 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1240-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 787-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Reichenecker, Horst; (DWZ: 1477-61) Punkte: 5.0
4 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1104-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Holz, Ludwig (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 823-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1251-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Ziegler, Roland; (DWZ: 1486-60) Punkte: 5.5
5 Gehring, Penelope (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 968-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 884-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1031-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Gallmayer, Artur; (DWZ: 1330-19) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
5 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1217-7) Punkte: 4.0
6 Töpfer, Franziska (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1019-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 (SV Reutlingen 5) 1:0
9 Forschner, Walter; (DWZ: 1675-69) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gloistein, Felix (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 905-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1056-12) Punkte: 1.5
5 Pfersich, Lukas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 914-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1391-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 854-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Gutbrod, Bjarne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Pfersich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 872-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Gaubatz, Michael; (DWZ: 1436-25) Punkte:
13 Meyer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1750-31) Punkte: