West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schönbuch 2

1 Gloistein, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1649-8) Punkte: 6.0
1 Müller, Elvira (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1242-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Lutz, Martin (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Töpfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1759-14) Punkte:
3 Hönig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1440-36) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Zipperer, Hans; (DWZ: 1445-54) Punkte:
5 Eitelbuss, Fritz; (DWZ: 1115-69) Punkte: 2.0
2 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1584-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Strauch, Viktor; (DWZ: 1251-5) Punkte: 4.5
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 901-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 787-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Küster, Gernot; (DWZ: 1198-45) Punkte: 2.0
4 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1104-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Jauernig, Erich; (DWZ: 1224-76) Punkte: 3.5
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Pfersich, Lukas (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 914-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 884-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
9 Gloistein, Felix; (DWZ: 905-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Pfersich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 872-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1022-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Döhl, Simon; (DWZ: 854-3) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schatz, Thilo Hugo (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 983-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1056-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3