West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 4

1 Blideran, Marius; (DWZ: 1457-14) Punkte: 1.0
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel; (DWZ: 1610-2) Punkte: 3.5
2 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hildebrand, Dominik; (DWZ: 1282-24) Punkte: 3.5
3 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1022-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hönig, Matthias (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Komarov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1201-19) Punkte: 2.0
4 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1115-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 968-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schickner, Jano; (DWZ: 1096-27) Punkte: 0.0
3 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-60 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1584-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1241-23) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 787-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Leyrer, Justus; (DWZ: 1007-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Holz, Ludwig (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 823-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schuster, Tanja; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Schuster, Pascal; (DWZ: 1108-24) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Schuster, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
11 Streich, Alexander; (DWZ: 901-15) Punkte: 1.0
6 Neuscheler, Simon (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1251-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1183-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Chen, Zihan; (DWZ: 1017-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bahadir, Mikail Raul (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 836-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Vollmer, Jan; (DWZ: 966-11) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
14 Pfersich, Lukas; (DWZ: 914-6) Punkte: 0.0
5 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Pfersich, Alexander; (DWZ: 872-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gloistein, Felix (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 905-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Gutbrod, Bjarne (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1019-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Schuster, Ben; (DWZ: 766-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7