Ost 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Rochade Metzingen 2 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quaß, Peter 0051 1131-34 9 Allige, Mohamad 1056
2 Lyra, Patrick 0080 1165-14 10 Kemalis, Foti 1016 791-1
3 Dietz, Eckart 0085 1100-24 11 Heinkel, Felix Patrick 1037
4 Hammann, Peter 1027 1217-17 12 Haupt, Musab 1032
5 Moersch, Florian 1051 904-1 13 Lindner, Leo David 1033
6 Rogge, Klaus 1045 1071-25 14 Seiz, Christian 1054
7 Pohl, Bernhard 1018 906-5 15
8 Leichtle, Leander 1052 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Dettingen Erms 4 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritz, Roland 0017 1459-50 9 Gonska, Jan 1029
2 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1283-43 10 Longhitano, Noel Marvin 1034
3 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1234-34 11
4 Altenhof, Maximilian 1014 950-8 12
5 Kaiser, Jannik 1031 760-3 13
6 Schaal, Maximilian 1019 751-3 14
7 Fritzke, Mario 1025 15
8 Webb, Henry 1030 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 3 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Batra, Anil 0130 1659-11 9 Schickner, Jano 0167 1096-27
2 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1782-58 10 Dunder, Tim 0124 1023-33
3 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1513-32 11 Aga, Kenan 0155 1163-23
4 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1728-58 12 Liang, Jiaxuan 0171 1237-24
5 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1479-68 13 Batra, Jonas 0123 893-13
6 Estedt, Andreas 0045 1231-27 14 Leyrer, Justus 0165 1007-14
7 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088 1282-24 15 Streich, Alexander 0201 980-18
8 Komarov, Ivan 0176 1200-19 16 Vollmer, Jan 0204 1026-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Münsingen 1 — VKZ: C0358

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klaß, Philip 1027 1560-29 9 Ehni, Michael 1014 999-20
2 Reiff, Markus 1003 1508-12 10 Preschl, Felix 1034
3 Kloker, Jürgen 1033 1410-13 11 Utz, David 1039
4 Seiffert, Matthias 1024 997-18 12 Kracke, Heidi 0042 785-8
5 Lang, Georg 1022 839-13 13 Lummer, Lukas 1038 749-2
6 Thumm, Leon 1041 920-1 14 Brändle, Carolyn 1042
7 Lang, Bernhard 1040 997-16 15
8 Benski, Cedric 1036 906-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 5 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1383-34 9 Nerud, Lena Dorothea 0518 979-17
2 Grunewald, Sven 0512 1173-15 10 Marquart, Alexander 0543
3 Fellous, Hussein 0519 1242-22 11 Kushnir, Danylo 0547 1022-3
4 Marquart, Maxim 0539 992-6 12 Nietsch, Timo 0522
5 Friedrich, Noel 0548 951-6 13 Förderer, Daniel 0529 855-3
6 Uttendorfer, Jörg 0483 1007-5 14 Hägele, Kay Oliver 0493 999-25
7 Rosenthal, Alexander 0514 1012-8 15 Eber, Lasse 0542
8 Taigel, Hans 0290 1263-18 16 Ene, Vlad 0526

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Reutlingen 4 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1576-41 9 Chilachava, David 1143 1170-2
2 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1519-20 10 Natalello, Giulio Noe 1132
3 Khadempour, Parviz 1119 1504-151 11 Hage, Kevin 1052
4 Maier, Manuel 0204 1276-42 12
5 Starke, Timo 1122 1303-13 13
6 Jeske, Günter 0186 1297-46 14
7 Teske, Pawel 1095 864-2 15
8 Höppner, Fabian 1128 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dettingen Erms 3 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Götz, Marco 0135 1378-23 9 Muecke, Edwin 0018
2 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1345-15 10 Urschel, Hans-Dieter 1015
3 Winterstein, Tim 1032 1439-9 11 Altenhof, Maximilian 1014 950-8
4 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1360-51 12 Kaiser, Jannik 1031 760-3
5 Esser, Milan 1028 1491-7 13 Schaal, Maximilian 1019 751-3
6 Krause, Silas 1024 754-2 14
7 Haas, Elias 1026 15
8 Haas, Simeon 1027 16

nach oben