Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 5

1 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1383-34) Punkte: 1.0
1 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1378-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Grunewald, Sven; (DWZ: 1173-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 996-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-148 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Fellous, Hussein; (DWZ: 1242-22) Punkte: 2.0
3 Thumm, Leon (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 920-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ) -:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Marquart, Maxim; (DWZ: 994-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Benski, Cedric (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Noel; (DWZ: 951-6) Punkte:
6 Uttendorfer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1007-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kracke, Heidi (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 785-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Jeske, Günter (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1158-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Rosenthal, Alexander; (DWZ: 1012-8) Punkte: 2.5
6 Lummer, Lukas (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 749-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Krause, Silas (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 758-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Taigel, Hans; (DWZ: 1264-18) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rogge, Klaus (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Fritzke, Mario (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Nerud, Lena Dorothea; (DWZ: 968-16) Punkte:
10 Marquart, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Longhitano, Noel Marvin (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Kushnir, Danylo; (DWZ: 1023-3) Punkte: 4.0
6 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 907-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Batra, Jonas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 893-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Nietsch, Timo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Förderer, Daniel; (DWZ: 855-3) Punkte:
14 Hägele, Kay Oliver; (DWZ: 999-25) Punkte:
15 Eber, Lasse; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Ene, Vlad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: