Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SW Münsingen 1

1 Klaß, Philip; (DWZ: 1641-28) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Reiff, Markus; (DWZ: 1508-12) Punkte: 3.5
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-148 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1158-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kloker, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1410-13) Punkte: 1.0
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Seiffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 996-18) Punkte: 1.0
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Georg; (DWZ: 839-13) Punkte: 1.0
4 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Thumm, Leon; (DWZ: 920-1) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rogge, Klaus (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schaal, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lang, Bernhard; (DWZ: 997-16) Punkte: 0.0
4 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Benski, Cedric; (DWZ: 918-6) Punkte: 2.0
4 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Krause, Silas (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 758-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 907-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Ehni, Michael; (DWZ: 999-20) Punkte:
10 Preschl, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Utz, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fritzke, Mario (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
12 Kracke, Heidi; (DWZ: 785-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Lummer, Lukas; (DWZ: 749-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Chilachava, David (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1170-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 760-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 901-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Brändle, Carolyn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: