Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 3

1 Batra, Anil; (DWZ: 1659-11) Punkte: 4.5
1 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-148 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1782-58) Punkte: 6.0
2 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1378-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1158-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kloker, Jürgen (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1538-31) Punkte: 1.0
2 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1728-58) Punkte: 6.0
3 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Altenhof, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Lang, Georg (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 839-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1479-68) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Estedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1231-27) Punkte: 5.5
4 Jeske, Günter (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 907-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 4) +:-
4 Lang, Bernhard (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 997-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Marquart, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hildebrand, Dominik; (DWZ: 1282-24) Punkte:
8 Komarov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1201-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Benski, Cedric (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Schickner, Jano; (DWZ: 1096-27) Punkte:
10 Dunder, Tim; (DWZ: 1023-33) Punkte: 1.0
5 Krause, Silas (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 758-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Aga, Kenan; (DWZ: 1163-23) Punkte:
12 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1241-23) Punkte: 1.0
5 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Muecke, Edwin (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Batra, Jonas; (DWZ: 893-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Natalello, Giulio Noe (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1023-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
14 Leyrer, Justus; (DWZ: 1007-14) Punkte:
15 Streich, Alexander; (DWZ: 901-15) Punkte: 2.0
6 Allige, Mohamad (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Lummer, Lukas (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 749-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
16 Vollmer, Jan; (DWZ: 966-11) Punkte: