Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 3

1 Götz, Marco; (DWZ: 1378-23) Punkte: 2.5
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Gollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1345-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Winterstein, Tim; (DWZ: 1440-9) Punkte: 4.0
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1538-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-148 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1359-51) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 996-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Esser, Milan; (DWZ: 1305-6) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Lang, Georg (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 839-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1023-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 869-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Allige, Mohamad (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krause, Silas; (DWZ: 758-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dunder, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1023-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Benski, Cedric (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Chilachava, David (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1170-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Heinkel, Felix Patrick (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Haas, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Haas, Simeon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Muecke, Edwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Fritzke, Mario (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1241-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 (Rochade Metzingen 2) +:-
10 Urschel, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Altenhof, Maximilian; (DWZ: 950-8) Punkte:
12 Kaiser, Jannik; (DWZ: 760-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lummer, Lukas (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 749-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Schaal, Maximilian; (DWZ: 751-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Longhitano, Noel Marvin (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3