Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 2

1 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1695-63) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1688-39) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-260 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1578-28) Punkte: 3.0
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1486-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1434-105) Punkte: 3.5
3 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-49 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Haug, Bjoern (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-231 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1451-29) Punkte: 4.0
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-54 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-46 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Lazic, Novica; (DWZ: 1569-55) Punkte: 6.5
4 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1416-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Harms, David Richard; (DWZ: 1409-4) Punkte: 2.5
5 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-12 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1345-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 980-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-59 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
8 Andreß, Christian; (DWZ: 1252-14) Punkte: 0.5
6 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1345-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-29 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1626-105 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-51 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
9 Petruzzelli, Bernd; (DWZ: 1305-15) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Rinker, Sven; (DWZ: 1371-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1230-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1447-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 990-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1367-7) Punkte: 1.5
8 Judt, Georg (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Rehm, Harry; (DWZ: 1120-39) Punkte: 1.0
8 Taake, Aimara (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1309-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1615-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Jauch, Nils; (DWZ: 961-5) Punkte:
15 Drieling, Levi; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Fox, Caterina; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte: