Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Markgröningen 1

1 Haarnagel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1826-51) Punkte: 5.5
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1486-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-53 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1824-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Klenk, Michael; (DWZ: 1632-37) Punkte: 5.5
2 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Haug, Bjoern; (DWZ: 1452-41) Punkte: 0.5
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-105 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-260 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Haug, Jens; (DWZ: 1504-36) Punkte: 3.5
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-56 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-231 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Heller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1465-16) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-43 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Lott, Herbert; (DWZ: 1395-41) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-46 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
7 Petri, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1529-48) Punkte: 4.5
5 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-26 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Walch, Martin; (DWZ: 1412-21) Punkte: 3.5
6 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Röder, Joachim; (DWZ: 1448-37) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 980-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Setz, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1291-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1567-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Holzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1296-52) Punkte: 4.0
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1137-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1416-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1334-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
8 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1090-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1626-105 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
12 Peter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1654-10) Punkte:
13 Wolski, Dieter; (DWZ: 1175-24) Punkte:
14 Öztürk, Ediz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
15 Etzel, Maximilian; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte:
16 Avdija, Edon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: