Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 3

1 Ortmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1824-53) Punkte: 1.5
1 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Yi, Wendy; (DWZ: 1856-29) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-49 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Handel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1752-34) Punkte: 5.0
2 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1486-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Bauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1707-260) Punkte: 5.0
3 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Haug, Bjoern (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Philipp, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1718-42) Punkte: 6.0
4 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1504-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Fillips, Thomas; (DWZ: 1703-46) Punkte: 8.0
5 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-41 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
7 Divkovic, Mario; (DWZ: 1574-39) Punkte: 5.0
6 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1730-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-36 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Nieden, Hermann; (DWZ: 1691-59) Punkte: 6.5
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1230-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
6 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-4 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Ziegler, Michael; (DWZ: 1626-105) Punkte: 9.0
8 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1090-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1413-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1291-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1137-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 990-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
7 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1252-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Judt, Georg; (DWZ: 1451-41) Punkte: 2.5
8 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1320-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
8 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1367-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Burkhardt, Adrian; (DWZ: 1617-32) Punkte:
12 Hennig, Jan; (DWZ: 1603-49) Punkte:
13 Geburtig, Stefan; (DWZ: 1510-25) Punkte:
14 Leutschaft, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1462-22) Punkte:
15 Kluge, Malte; (DWZ: 1665-28) Punkte:
16 Afonso, Phil; (DWZ: 1567-69) Punkte: