Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2

1 Pungartnik, Walter; (DWZ: 1588-50) Punkte: 2.5
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-57 ) -:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1824-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1486-54 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kraft, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1520-73) Punkte: 4.5
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-260 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1414-29) Punkte: 3.0
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-231 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-42 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Kristen, Heiko; (DWZ: 1400-44) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gräber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1318-32) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-46 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-36 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kiewitt, Tim; (DWZ: 1343-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1291-26 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
7 Ebhart, Lukas; (DWZ: 980-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 886-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1194-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1730-48 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Hartmann, Oswald; (DWZ: 1430-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
10 Schmidt, Horst; (DWZ: 1334-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1137-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1553-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Bolter, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1334-25) Punkte: