Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1

1 Kunz, Tomas; (DWZ: 1898-52) Punkte: 8.0
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-49 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1683-62) Punkte: 6.5
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Daschke, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1491-61) Punkte: 5.5
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1591-46) Punkte: 7.0
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-36 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Pollinger, Stephanie (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-79 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-37 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Balz, Peter; (DWZ: 1417-31) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-64 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
5 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
5 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1319-49) Punkte: 3.0
6 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Mack, Friedemann; (DWZ: 1352-51) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1235-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1208-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1249-6) Punkte: 3.5
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 921-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1479-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1616-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1288-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
9 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1394-23) Punkte:
10 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1160-40) Punkte: 2.0
8 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 971-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Orlik, Sascha; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Sponer, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Behnke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1099-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Sin, Euntek; (DWZ: 951-4) Punkte:
15 Sin, Yetek; (DWZ: 966-4) Punkte:
16 Braun, Sebastian; (DWZ: 830-5) Punkte: