Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 3

1 Igelbrink, Ralf; (DWZ: 1606-42) Punkte: 3.5
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmid, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1641-38) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lach, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1573-14) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hillebrand, Volker (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Pfannenstiel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1575-39) Punkte: 4.0
3 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bereczki, Raimund; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1491-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-4 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-79 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
6 Pollinger, Stephanie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-46 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita; (DWZ: 1428-30) Punkte: 3.5
4 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Lauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1234-10) Punkte: 4.5
5 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1244-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Winkle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1274-15) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-31 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
10 Sochor, Guenther; (DWZ: 1345-39) Punkte: 5.5
7 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1099-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 971-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1473-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 921-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Schwaab, Volker; (DWZ: 1613-35) Punkte:
12 Fischer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1190-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Kirchner, Robert; (DWZ: 1085-33) Punkte: 2.0
8 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1341-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
14 Höber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 857-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 802-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 van der Meer, Joy (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1263-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: 949-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 813-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2