Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 2

1 Gorb, Eugeniusz; (DWZ: 1661-21) Punkte: 5.0
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Sampalla, Simon; (DWZ: 1581-34) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hillebrand, Volker (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Unger, Florian; (DWZ: 1647-27) Punkte: 5.5
3 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-79 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1491-61 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Tannenberger, Peter; (DWZ: 1577-51) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hartmann, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1587-23) Punkte: 6.0
5 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Zeitler, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1532-20) Punkte: 5.5
6 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1235-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-81 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1274-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Unger, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1405-57) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1616-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 971-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
8 Ludwig, Manfred; (DWZ: 1257-41) Punkte: 5.5
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 921-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-
8 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1288-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1085-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1344-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Wirth, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1042-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Martyn, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Langjahr, Marvin; (DWZ: 1412-41) Punkte: 1.0
6 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1479-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Kottwitz, Michael; (DWZ: 1477-29) Punkte:
12 Baló, Levente; (DWZ: 1305-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-
13 Renz, Rebecca; (DWZ: 1124-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Scholl, Jonas; (DWZ: 1126-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 (SV Oberstenfeld 2) +:-
15 Schüller, Julian; (DWZ: 1321-24) Punkte:
16 Langjahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1100-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2