Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 1

1 Mann, Armin; (DWZ: 1735-49) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1503-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-52 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Baur, Andreas; (DWZ: 1612-33) Punkte: 4.0
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Koss, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1732-79) Punkte: 7.5
2 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-46 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Trinkwalter, Jan; (DWZ: 1711-64) Punkte: 6.5
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-31 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Frank; (DWZ: 1427-52) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1367-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Raletic, Radomir; (DWZ: 1506-74) Punkte: 5.0
4 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-12 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1288-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1772-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Metko, Thomas; (DWZ: 1479-64) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 971-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
7 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Stahl, Patrick (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1250-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Wittwer, Samuel; (DWZ: 1348-26) Punkte: 5.5
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1126-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1235-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1258-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1276-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1099-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 802-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1448-40) Punkte: 1.5
7 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Langjahr, Markus (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1100-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1393-78) Punkte: 1.0
8 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1244-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1223-33) Punkte:
12 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1357-51) Punkte:
13 Löhr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1521-37) Punkte:
14 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: 1137-10) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1376-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 949-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 857-3) Punkte:
16 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 1021-3) Punkte: