Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 2

1 Kunz, Reinhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-27 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-49 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1416-3) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1477-34 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Brosi, Matthias; (DWZ: 1530-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-2 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-28 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1345-3) Punkte: 3.0
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-76 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-17 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-20 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1346-35) Punkte: 2.0
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-44 ) +:- 7.0 aus 9
3 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-5 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1495-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: 1194-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1285-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-49 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1265-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-26 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
7 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1401-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kiederle, Nils (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-27 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
8 von Gaisberg, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1230-7) Punkte: 5.0
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1158-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1206-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
9 von Gaisberg, Katharina; (DWZ: 990-6) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1175-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1325-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Haje, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1087-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1238-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1310-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 982-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Wirth, Peter; (DWZ: 1016-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1254-39 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
11 van der Meer, Joy; (DWZ: 1127-7) Punkte: 2.0
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 921-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
8 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 783-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1122-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Wende, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Lehmann, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Narat, Noah; (DWZ: 769-1) Punkte:
15 Filipovic, Katarina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: