Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Münchingen 2

1 Weber, Philipp; (DWZ: 1408-10) Punkte: 5.5
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1192-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1585-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-75 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1157-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Knoch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1291-35) Punkte: 5.0
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-62 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 917-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Ehmke, Florian (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-75 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Preiss, Manfred; (DWZ: 1294-36) Punkte: 3.5
3 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 982-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kümpel, Helmut; (DWZ: 1335-73) Punkte: 7.0
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1078-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
4 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Löhr, Thomas (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 958-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Anton, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1292-5) Punkte: 7.0
5 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
5 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-27 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-41 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1215-22) Punkte: 6.0
6 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1009-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
5 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1254-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1032-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Staib, Horst; (DWZ: 1004-4) Punkte: 5.0
7 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Link, Thomas (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 927-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
6 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-32 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Haardt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 950-7) Punkte: 4.5
8 (SC Ingersheim 4) +:-
8 Link, Dagmar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 769-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
7 Harrison-Wirth, Julian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1256-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1014-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1012-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Sahin, Aytekin (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1374-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Jäger, Immanuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
8 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1090-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 812-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 918-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1444-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Anton, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1068-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 872-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Höflacher, Ulrich; (DWZ: 911-17) Punkte:
12 Baumert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 783-3) Punkte:
13 Szanto, Marco; (DWZ: 969-2) Punkte: 1.0
14 Friedrich, Adrian; (DWZ: 771-2) Punkte:
15 Runk, Malte; (DWZ: -) Punkte: