Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 4

1 Schaaf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1192-27) Punkte: 1.5
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1365-62) Punkte: 5.5
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-35 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 917-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1047-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Bluma, Alexander; (DWZ: 1305-14) Punkte: 5.0
3 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 966-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1254-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 982-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1119-16) Punkte: 3.0
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1294-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 984-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-27 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-32 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1078-16) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-16 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
5 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
5 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 812-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1032-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Peters, Timon; (DWZ: 1250-27) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
6 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-2 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1239-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schuch, Martin; (DWZ: 1215-47) Punkte: 6.0
5 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 976-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1256-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Ayrenschmalz, Paul (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 827-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1014-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Morlock, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1009-17) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
7 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1090-15 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 974-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Szeitz, Marcel; (DWZ: 1070-27) Punkte: 5.5
7 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-4 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 841-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Bechtold, Edward (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 787-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 872-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 918-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1012-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Palitzsch, Jörg; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bubeck, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1051-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Semen, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Frieß, Daniel; (DWZ: 744-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1040-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Schaaf, Paul; (DWZ: 737-10) Punkte:
15 Schaaf, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: